ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Culver's Toppings & Mix-ins: menu nutrition and allergens

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Culver's nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Banana split sundae with whipped cream, cherries, sprinkles and chocolate sauce
Illustrative photo, not Culver's product · David Disponett / Pexels · About our photos

Culver's lists 35 items under Toppings & Mix-ins. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Cinnamon at 0 and the highest is the Reese's Peanut Butter Sauce at 210.

One portion as offered on a Create Your Own Dish in Culver's guide. The guide shows nine nutrients for these options (no trans fat).

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Culver's Toppings & Mix-ins: calories and nutrients per serving
Andes Creme De Menthe Thins110761211110
Bananas25007400
Blueberries400010900
Brownie Pieces100411811160
Butterfinger Pieces140632012375
Candy Sprinkles11022231600
Cashews160132.5814110
Chocolate Cake Pieces10062.5118155
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough1204.52.5189<145
Chocolate Syrup90002113045
Cinnamon0000000
Dove Semisweet Chocolate12074131010
Eli's Cheesecake Pieces10063.5116185
Heath Toffee Pieces150951717<195
Hot Caramel1201.5125161105
Hot Fudge120442118295
M&M Minis130532018120
Mango Fruit Topping6000161505
Maraschino Cherry10002200
Marshmallow Creme100002622020
Mint Syrup1000025190105
Novelty Chocolate Flavored Topping2001581613<135
Oreo Cookies903.51148<165
Peaches350098010
Pecans200202312110
Pumpkin Pie Mix300086040
Raspberries400010800
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups140831615385
Reese's Peanut Butter Sauce210182.5747170
Root Beer Syrup70002020020
Salted Caramel1201.5125151260
Snickers Candy Bar13062.51715265
Strawberries30007605
Whipped Cream4531.53300
Wild Cherries60001615045

A blank cell means Culver's does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value, plus allergens; or see the Culver's allergen menu. To add up a whole order, use the Culver's nutrition calculator.

Allergens in Culver's Toppings & Mix-ins

Whole-menu allergen filter
Hide items that contain

“Yes” means Culver's lists the allergen as an ingredient. A blank cell means the allergen is not listed for the item, which is not a guarantee it is absent. Filtering also hides items that are not in the allergen guide.

Other sections of the Culver's menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Culver's, Culver's Nutrition & Allergen Guide (served by Nutritionix, linked from culvers.com) Covers nutrition, allergens, ingredients and menu · Menu last updated 2026-09-28 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  2. 2

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it