ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Culver's Sauces, Dressings & Condiments: menu nutrition and allergens

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Culver's nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Top view of small stoneware bowls holding assorted dipping sauces
Illustrative photo, not Culver's product · Pexels · About our photos

Culver's lists 28 items under Sauces, Dressings & Condiments. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Black Pepper Packet at 0 and the highest is the Tartar Sauce Cup at 360.

At each item’s first listed size, the most protein is in the Wisconsin Cheddar Cheese Sauce (6 g), the least sodium in the Black Pepper Packet (0 mg) and the most sugar in the Sweet Baby Ray's BBQ Sauce (26 g). 26 of the 28 items are under 300 calories. For the whole menu ranked, see high-protein items at Culver's and low-calorie items at Culver's.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Culver's Sauces, Dressings & Condiments: calories and nutrients per serving
Beef Gravy150.50200160
Black Pepper Packet0000000
Butter Packet4042.500030
Buttermilk Ranch Dressing180193211380
Chicken Gravy201.50.5200190
Cocktail Sauce5000138<1400
Culver's Signature Sauce260275323520
Culver's Vinaigrette120132320330
Dip & Squeeze Ketchup3500870290
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Sauce500100390
Fry Sauce120112530240
Honey Mustard Dressing1306120180400
Horseradish Sauce606121090
Hot Sauce000000110
Ken's Blue Cheese Dressing200214211320
Ken's Boom Boom Sauce310325541490
Ken's Country French190152.513120300
Ken's Raspberry Vinaigrette450012100120
Malt Vinegar0000000
Marinara Cup4000941370
Mayonnaise Packet8081.511075
Salt Packet000000240
Spicy Brown Mustard Packet000000120
Sweet Baby Ray's BBQ Sauce1100028261450
Tartar Sauce Cup360396321340
Thousand Island Dressing120112540280
Wisconsin Cheddar Cheese Sauce130117326350
Yellow Mustard Packet00000065

A blank cell means Culver's does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value, plus allergens; or see the Culver's allergen menu. To add up a whole order, use the Culver's nutrition calculator.

Allergens in Culver's Sauces, Dressings & Condiments

Whole-menu allergen filter
Hide items that contain

“Yes” means Culver's lists the allergen as an ingredient. A blank cell means the allergen is not listed for the item, which is not a guarantee it is absent. Filtering also hides items that are not in the allergen guide.

Other sections of the Culver's menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Culver's, Culver's Nutrition & Allergen Guide (served by Nutritionix, linked from culvers.com) Covers nutrition, allergens, ingredients and menu · Menu last updated 2026-09-28 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  2. 2

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it