ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Domino's Dipping Cups: menu nutrition and allergens

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Domino's nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Top view of small stoneware bowls holding assorted dipping sauces
Illustrative photo, not Domino's product · Pexels · About our photos

Domino's lists 9 items under Dipping Cups. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Hot Buffalo at 15 and the highest is the Garlic at 250.

At each item’s first listed size, the most protein is in the Nacho Cheese Dipping Cup (6 g), the least sodium in the Sweet Mango Habanero (65 mg) and the most sugar in the Sweet Icing (52 g). For the whole menu ranked, see high-protein items at Domino's and low-calorie items at Domino's.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Domino's Dipping Cups: calories and nutrients per serving
Honey BBQ700017150310
Blue Cheese200214211270
Garlic250285000170
Hot Buffalo1510100860
Marinara3000640290
Ranch160173110300
Sweet Icing2204152520110
Sweet Mango Habanero70001713065
Nacho Cheese Dipping Cup12085506830

A blank cell means Domino's does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value, plus allergens; or see the Domino's allergen menu. To add up a whole order, use the Domino's nutrition calculator.

Allergens in Domino's Dipping Cups

Whole-menu allergen filter
Hide items that contain
Allergens Domino's reports for each item
ItemMilkEggFishWheatSoySesamePeanutsTree nuts
Honey BBQ
Blue CheeseYesYes
GarlicYes
Hot Buffalo
Marinara
RanchYesYes
Sweet IcingYes
Sweet Mango Habanero
Nacho Cheese Dipping CupYes

“Yes” means Domino's lists the allergen as an ingredient. A blank cell means the allergen is not listed for the item, which is not a guarantee it is absent. Filtering also hides items that are not in the allergen guide.

Other sections of the Domino's menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Domino's, Domino's Nutrition Guide (includes Product Allergen Information) Covers nutrition, allergens and menu · November 2025 (Includes Specialty Pizza update) · Checked 8 Oct 2026

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it