ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Domino's Salad Dressings: menu nutrition and allergens

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Domino's nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Oil and vinegar salad dressing with black pepper and a spoon in a bowl
Illustrative photo, not Domino's product · Pexels · About our photos

Domino's lists 6 items under Salad Dressings. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Ken's Lite Balsamic with Olive Oil at 100 and the highest is the Marzetti Cardini Caesar Dressing at 230.

At each item’s first listed size, the least sodium in the Marzetti Cardini Caesar Dressing (270 mg). For the whole menu ranked, see high-protein items at Domino's and low-calorie items at Domino's.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Domino's Salad Dressings: calories and nutrients per serving
Marzetti Garden Ranch Dressing220244211400
Marzetti Cardini Caesar Dressing230254001270
Marzetti Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing130122440470
Ken's Ranch Dressing190203211270
Ken's Caesar Dressing210234111400
Ken's Lite Balsamic with Olive Oil10081430370

A blank cell means Domino's does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value, plus allergens; or see the Domino's allergen menu. To add up a whole order, use the Domino's nutrition calculator.

Allergens in Domino's Salad Dressings

Whole-menu allergen filter
Hide items that contain
Allergens Domino's reports for each item
ItemMilkEggFishWheatSoySesamePeanutsTree nuts
Marzetti Garden Ranch DressingYesYes
Marzetti Cardini Caesar DressingYesYesYes
Marzetti Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing
Ken's Ranch DressingYesYes
Ken's Caesar DressingYesYesYes
Ken's Lite Balsamic with Olive Oil

“Yes” means Domino's lists the allergen as an ingredient. A blank cell means the allergen is not listed for the item, which is not a guarantee it is absent. Filtering also hides items that are not in the allergen guide.

Other sections of the Domino's menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Domino's, Domino's Nutrition Guide (includes Product Allergen Information) Covers nutrition, allergens and menu · November 2025 (Includes Specialty Pizza update) · Checked 8 Oct 2026

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it