ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Domino's Chicken: menu nutrition and allergens

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Domino's nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Plate of crispy bone-in chicken wings with a ranch dipping sauce
Illustrative photo, not Domino's product · Valeriya / Pexels · About our photos

Domino's lists 11 items under Chicken. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Boneless Chicken at 170 and the highest is the Garlic Parmesan Wings at 390.

At each item’s first listed size, the most protein is in the Honey BBQ Wings (15 g), the least sodium in the Boneless Chicken (660 mg) and the most sugar in the Honey BBQ Wings (13 g). 8 of the 11 items are under 300 calories. For the whole menu ranked, see high-protein items at Domino's and low-calorie items at Domino's.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Domino's Chicken: calories and nutrients per serving
Boneless Chicken17071.51819660
Plain Wings2502058014720
Honey BBQ Wings310205221315940
Hot Buffalo Wings26020590151,520
Mild Buffalo Wings260205100151,420
Garlic Parmesan Wings39034810115960
Sweet Mango Habanero Wings310205211015790
Classic Hot Buffalo Loaded Chicken190113.514191,030
Crispy Bacon & Tomato Loaded Chicken26017514111810
Spicy Jalapeno & Pineapple Loaded Chicken19082.52179670
Sweet BBQ Bacon Loaded Chicken210103.520711790

A blank cell means Domino's does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value, plus allergens; or see the Domino's allergen menu. To add up a whole order, use the Domino's nutrition calculator.

Allergens in Domino's Chicken

Whole-menu allergen filter
Hide items that contain

“Yes” means Domino's lists the allergen as an ingredient. A blank cell means the allergen is not listed for the item, which is not a guarantee it is absent. Filtering also hides items that are not in the allergen guide.

Other sections of the Domino's menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Domino's, Domino's Nutrition Guide (includes Product Allergen Information) Covers nutrition, allergens and menu · November 2025 (Includes Specialty Pizza update) · Checked 8 Oct 2026

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it