ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Papa Johns Tea, Lemonade, Juice Drinks and Coffee: menu nutrition

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Papa Johns’ nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Glass of iced tea with ice cubes and a lemon slice beside lemons
Illustrative photo, not Papa Johns’ product · Pexels · About our photos

Papa Johns lists 39 items under Tea, Lemonade, Juice Drinks and Coffee. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the SoBe Blackberry Blueberry at 0 and the highest is the Hawaiian Punch (2 Liter) at 1,100.

Bottled drinks; availability varies by restaurant.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Papa Johns Tea, Lemonade, Juice Drinks and Coffee: calories and nutrients per serving
Brisk Sweet Tea Lemon12 Oz130–720003232075
Hawaiian Punch20 Oz330–1,1000083830230
Lipton Sparkling Iced Tea Peach12 Oz70–1200018180125
Coffee16 Oz50000110
Brisk Lemonade20 Oz180–6100047470160
Countrytime Strawberry Lemonade20 Oz230–7600060600180
Lipton Half & Half20 Oz120–4100031310260
Brisk Fruit Punch1800048480140
Brisk Pink Lemonade1800045450160
Brisk Strawberry Melon120003232090
Brisk Tea Raspberry1200032200135
Lipton Green Tea Citrus1300033330180
Lipton Green Tea Honey18000484800
Lipton Green Tea Passionfruit Mango130003333050
Lipton Ice Tea Lemon280006565015
Lipton Ice Tea Pomegranate Blueberry1300033330125
SoBe Blackberry Blueberry00080060
SoBe Energize Power Fruit Punch250006563060
SoBe Energy Citrus250006463055
SoBe Fuji Apple00080060
SoBe Pomegranate Cherry100002625055
SoBe Strawberry Daquiri250106362070
SoBe Strawberry Dragonfruit00080060
SoBe Strawberry Kiwi100002626055
SoBe Yumberry Pomegranate00080060
Lipton Pure Leaf Half and Half160004242015
Lipton Pureleaf Diet Lemon Tea10000000
Lipton Pureleaf Diet Peach Tea0000000
Lipton Pureleaf ExtraSweet Tea25000656500
Lipton Pureleaf Green Tea10000252500
Lipton Pureleaf Lemon16000414100
Lipton Pureleaf NTS Peach Tea10000262600
Lipton Pureleaf Peach Tea11000292900
Lipton Pureleaf Raspberry Tea18000464600
Lipton Pureleaf Sweet Tea16000424200
Lipton Pureleaf Unsweet tea0000000
Lipton Sparkling Tea Raspberry700018180125
Starbucks Refreshers Strawberry Lemonade9000272005
Hawaiian Fruit Punch2000050500135

Calories show the range across sizes; the other columns are for the size named under the item. A blank cell means Papa Johns does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value. The calorie filter uses the largest size. To add up a whole order, use the Papa Johns nutrition calculator.

Allergens

None of the 39 items in this section are listed in Papa Johns’ allergen information, so this site cannot show their allergens. That does not mean they are free of allergens: ask the restaurant before ordering if you have a food allergy. Items from other sections are in the Papa Johns allergen menu.

Other sections of the Papa Johns menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Pizzas Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, June 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  2. 2
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Papadias Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, April 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  3. 3
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Sandwiches Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, May 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  4. 4
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Wings Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, January 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  5. 5
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Sides Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, April 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  6. 6
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Desserts Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, December 2025 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  7. 7
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Extras Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, March 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  8. 8
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Drinks Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, August 2025 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  9. 9
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Crust (build your own) Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, December 2025 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  10. 10
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Cheese (build your own) Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, May 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  11. 11
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Sauce (build your own) Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, April 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  12. 12
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Nutritional Details: Toppings (build your own) Covers nutrition and menu · Internet Archive copy, May 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  13. 13
    Papa Johns, Papa Johns Allergen Guide Covers allergens · Revised March 2026; Internet Archive copy, September 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it