ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Chick-fil-A Coffee: menu nutrition and allergens

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Chick-fil-A’s nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Black coffee in a white cup and saucer on a gray stone surface
Illustrative photo, not Chick-fil-A’s product · Pexels · About our photos

Chick-fil-A lists 17 items under Coffee. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Hot Coffee at 0 and the highest is the Toasted Marshmallow Cream Cold Brew at 530.

At each item’s first listed size, the most protein is in the Mocha Cream Cold Brew (9 g), the least sodium in the Hot Coffee (10 mg) and the most sugar in the Toasted Marshmallow Cream Cold Brew (80 g). 8 of the 17 items are under 300 calories. For the whole menu ranked, see high-protein items at Chick-fil-A and low-calorie items at Chick-fil-A.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Chick-fil-A Coffee: calories and nutrients per serving
S'mores Frosted Coffee4008577697220
Vanilla Frosted Coffee33074.562607140
Mocha Frosted Coffee33074.561597150
Caramel Frosted Coffee37010663607190
Frosted Coffee26074.545447140
Toasted Marshmallow Hot Coffee110002622065
Toasted Marshmallow Cream Cold Brew530171087808440
Toasted Marshmallow Iced Coffee2704350437200
Hot Coffee00000010
Cream Cold Brew370171048478360
Vanilla Cream Cold Brew470171072698360
Mocha Cream Cold Brew460171171689370
Caramel Cream Cold Brew520221475719440
Iced Coffee1104311107115
Vanilla Iced Coffee2104335337115
Mocha Iced Coffee2004.5334318125
Caramel Iced Coffee2609638348190

A blank cell means Chick-fil-A does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value, plus allergens; or see the Chick-fil-A allergen menu. To add up a whole order, use the Chick-fil-A nutrition calculator.

Allergens in Chick-fil-A Coffee

Whole-menu allergen filter
Hide items that contain

“Yes” means Chick-fil-A lists the allergen as an ingredient. A blank cell means the allergen is not listed for the item, which is not a guarantee it is absent. Filtering also hides items that are not in the allergen guide.

Other sections of the Chick-fil-A menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Chick-fil-A, Chick-fil-A Nutrition & Allergens (web page tables) Covers nutrition, allergens and menu · Checked 8 Oct 2026

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it