ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Dunkin' Breakfast Sandwiches & Wraps: menu nutrition and allergens

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Dunkin' nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
English muffin breakfast sandwich with scrambled egg, cheese and bacon on a plate
Illustrative photo, not Dunkin' product · Rene Roa / Pexels · About our photos

Dunkin' lists 37 items under Breakfast Sandwiches & Wraps. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Kosher Egg and Cheese Wake Up Wrap at 170 and the highest is the Double Sausage Breakfast Sandwich at 900.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Dunkin' Breakfast Sandwiches & Wraps: calories and nutrients per serving
Kosher Dunkin' Double Veggie Sausage Sandwich600186748371,460
Kosher Egg and Cheese Wake Up Wrap1701041417410
Kosher Egg and Cheese on an English Muffin34014538314600
Kosher Sourdough Breakfast Sandwich6603410611291,470
Kosher Tuna Melt on a Croissant570381732424800
Kosher Tuna Salad on a Plain Bagel510173647241,060
Kosher Veggie Bacon Egg and Cheese on a Plain Bagel510175687211,170
Kosher Veggie Bacon Wake-Up Wrap200124.51518520
Kosher Veggie Sausage Egg and Cheese on a Croissant500301437523820
Kosher Veggie Sausage Wake-Up Wrap21011416111540
Kosher Grilled Cheese420231236317840
Kosher Grilled Cheese with Veggie Bacon4802712383191,060
Bacon, Egg and Cheese Wake-Up Wrap22013515110590
Bacon, Egg and Cheese on Croissant520341634519870
Bacon, Egg and Cheese on English Muffin42021739419900
Bacon, Egg and Cheese on a Plain Bagel540197678241,260
Double Sausage Breakfast Sandwich9005419708331,980
Egg and Cheese Wake-Up Wrap1801041417470
Egg and Cheese on Croissant440281433414620
Egg and Cheese on English Muffin34015538414650
Egg and Cheese on a Plain Bagel460135668191,010
Grilled Cheese4802011541211,120
Sausage, Egg and Cheese Wake-Up Wrap28020715110690
Sausage, Egg and Cheese on English Muffin5603512404211,140
Sausage, Egg and Cheese on a Plain Bagel6803412688261,500
Sourdough Breakfast Sandwich6303110582301,300
Spam Breakfast Sandwich6304217416201,210
Turkey Sausage Sandwich on English Muffin460248394221,040
Turkey Sausage Wake Up Wrap23015515111660
Biscuit, Bacon, Egg and Cheese4903115353171,210
Chicken Biscuit4602211463211,080
Chicken Croissant Sandwich5903315476281,160
Sausage Biscuit4703316332111,070
Chipotle Hash Brown Wake-Up Wrap34024722210910
Maple Brown Sugar Breakfast Sandwich560361838921770
Maple Brown Sugar Wake-Up Wrap26016717312490
Sausage Hash Brown Wake-Up Wrap4303211231141,080

A blank cell means Dunkin' does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value, plus allergens; or see the Dunkin' allergen menu. To add up a whole order, use the Dunkin' nutrition calculator.

Allergens in Dunkin' Breakfast Sandwiches & Wraps

Whole-menu allergen filter
Hide items that contain
Allergens Dunkin' reports for each item
ItemMilkEggFishShellfishTree nutsPeanutsWheatSoySesame
Kosher Dunkin' Double Veggie Sausage SandwichYesYesMayYesYes
Kosher Egg and Cheese Wake Up WrapYesYesYesYes
Kosher Egg and Cheese on an English MuffinYesYesYesYes
Kosher Sourdough Breakfast SandwichYesYesYesYes
Kosher Tuna Melt on a CroissantYesYesYesMayYesYesMay
Kosher Tuna Salad on a Plain BagelMayYesYesMayYesYes
Kosher Veggie Bacon Egg and Cheese on a Plain BagelYesYesMayYesYes
Kosher Veggie Bacon Wake-Up WrapYesYesYesYes
Kosher Veggie Sausage Egg and Cheese on a CroissantYesYesMayYesYesMay
Kosher Veggie Sausage Wake-Up WrapYesYesYesYes
Kosher Grilled CheeseYesYesYes
Kosher Grilled Cheese with Veggie BaconYesYesYesYes
Bacon, Egg and Cheese Wake-Up WrapYesYesYesYes
Bacon, Egg and Cheese on CroissantYesYesMayYesYesMay
Bacon, Egg and Cheese on English MuffinYesYesYesYes
Bacon, Egg and Cheese on a Plain BagelYesYesMayYesYes
Double Sausage Breakfast SandwichYesYesMayYesYes
Egg and Cheese Wake-Up WrapYesYesYesYes
Egg and Cheese on CroissantYesYesMayYesYesMay
Egg and Cheese on English MuffinYesYesYesYes
Egg and Cheese on a Plain BagelYesYesMayYesYes
Grilled CheeseYesMayYesYes
Sausage, Egg and Cheese Wake-Up WrapYesYesYesYes
Sausage, Egg and Cheese on English MuffinYesYesYesYes
Sausage, Egg and Cheese on a Plain BagelYesYesMayYesYes
Sourdough Breakfast SandwichYesYesYesMay
Spam Breakfast SandwichYesYesMayMayYesYes
Turkey Sausage Sandwich on English MuffinYesYesYesYes
Turkey Sausage Wake Up WrapYesYesYesYes
Biscuit, Bacon, Egg and CheeseYesYesYesYes
Chicken BiscuitYesYes
Chicken Croissant SandwichYesYesMayYesYesMay
Sausage BiscuitYesYes
Chipotle Hash Brown Wake-Up WrapYesYesMayYesYes
Maple Brown Sugar Breakfast SandwichYesYesMayYesMayMay
Maple Brown Sugar Wake-Up WrapYesYesYes
Sausage Hash Brown Wake-Up WrapYesYesYesYes

“Yes” means Dunkin' lists the allergen as an ingredient; “May” means it is flagged as possible cross-contact. A blank cell means the allergen is not listed for the item, which is not a guarantee it is absent. Filtering also hides items that are not in the allergen guide, items that may contain a selected allergen (unless you keep them).

Other sections of the Dunkin' menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Dunkin', Dunkin' Nutrition Guide (PDF) Covers nutrition and menu · Last updated 09-21-2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  2. 2
    Dunkin', Dunkin' Allergen and Ingredient Guide (PDF) Covers allergens and ingredients · Last updated 09-21-2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  3. 3
    Dunkin', Dunkin' Nutrition & Allergy Information page Covers menu · Internet Archive copy, October 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it