ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Dunkin' Donuts: menu nutrition and allergens

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Dunkin' nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Stack of three glazed donuts on a white plate
Illustrative photo, not Dunkin' product · svbvrsv / Pexels · About our photos

Dunkin' lists 88 items under Donuts. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Sugared Donut at 210 and the highest is the Glazed Jelly Stick at 540.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Dunkin' Donuts: calories and nutrients per serving
Apple 'n Spice Donut23010431104300
Apple Crumb Donut290114.544215310
Apple Fritter470281247176410
Apple Stick470301550244440
Bavarian Kreme Donut24011431114310
Bismark48022963346470
Boston Kreme Donut270114.539185320
Butternut Donut430211057344320
Chocolate Butternut Donut450241157354420
Chocolate Crème Donut29014636145300
Chocolate Dipped French Cruller28015733203150
Chocolate Frosted Cake Donut36020941214340
Chocolate Frosted Donut260114.534134290
Chocolate Frosted with Sprinkles Donut27012536154290
Chocolate Headlight Donut31014641195310
Chocolate Long John32015641166400
Cinnamon Donut33020934134320
Cinnamon Stick430301539164380
Coconut Donut410211150284320
Coffee Roll39019848177440
Double Chocolate Donut380231141224430
French Cruller23014721103135
Frosted Vanilla Crème Donut33016644245310
Glazed Blueberry Donut35018744214380
Glazed Chocolate Donut370231041214420
Glazed Chocolate Stick410251042204480
Glazed Donut240114.533134270
Glazed Jelly Donut28010444214290
Glazed Jelly Stick540301566374430
Glazed Stick470301548244380
Glazed Strawberry Donut28010444234280
Jelly Donut25010436134290
Jelly Stick500301557294420
Lemon Donut23010431104310
Lemon Stick480301550244460
Maple Crème Donut29014538184290
Maple Crème Stick46022959345440
Maple Frosted Donut260114.535144280
Maple Vanilla Crème Donut33015645254300
Old Fashioned Donut31019930104320
Peanut Donut470271050268320
Plain Stick420301536134380
Powdered Donut33020934144320
Powdered Stick440301542184380
Sour Cream Donut36017749254360
Strawberry Frosted Donut260114.535144280
Strawberry Frosted with Sprinkles Donut27012537164280
Sugared Donut210114.52454270
Sugared Stick430301539164380
Taillight Donut32015641214310
Toasted Coconut Donut430221152295360
Vanilla Crème Donut30015637184290
Vanilla Frosted Donut260114.534144280
Vanilla Frosted Sprinkles Donut270114.537164280
Vanilla Headlight Donut31015641214310
Vanilla Long John32015642175400
Éclair36016650236470
Apple Streusel Donut310124.546235310
Chocolate Coconut Donut430251250294420
Chocolate Crème Stick46023958336450
Crème Delight Donut33016644245310
French Apple Donut27010440194310
Glazed Lemon Donut27010440194310
Indy Crème Donut33016644245310
Maple Long John Donut32015642185400
Marble Frosted Donut270114.537164290
New Yorker Donut33016644245310
Chocolate Frosted with Halloween Sprinkles Donut27012536155290
Pumpkin Donut380221141203360
Spider Donut32014644195360
Strawberry Frosted with Halloween Sprinkles Donut27012537164280
Vanilla Frosted with Halloween Sprinkles Donut27012537154280
Birdland Donut270114.537164290
Chocolate Frosted with Chocolate Sprinkles Donut27012536155290
Cleveland Guardians Donut27012537154280
Dodgers Donut27012537154280
Fenway Faithful Donut27012537154280
Guava Donut24010432124280
Inter Miami Donut270114.537174280
Orioles Magic Donut35015647274300
Padres Donut27012536154290
Pittsburgh Crème Donut35016747265310
Pittsburgh Penguins Donut27012536154290
Poe's Purple Donut270114.537164290
Raven's Flock Donut35016747265300
Redland Donut270114.537164290
Reds Donut27012537154280
The GOAT Donut270114.537164290

A blank cell means Dunkin' does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value, plus allergens; or see the Dunkin' allergen menu. To add up a whole order, use the Dunkin' nutrition calculator.

Allergens in Dunkin' Donuts

Whole-menu allergen filter
Hide items that contain
Allergens Dunkin' reports for each item
ItemMilkEggFishShellfishTree nutsPeanutsWheatSoySesame
Apple 'n Spice DonutYesYesYesYes
Apple Crumb DonutYesYesYesYesYes
Apple FritterYesYesYesYes
Apple StickYesYesYesYes
Bavarian Kreme DonutYesYesYesYes
BismarkYesYesYesYes
Boston Kreme DonutYesYesYesYes
Butternut DonutYesYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Butternut DonutYesYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Crème DonutYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Dipped French CrullerYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Frosted Cake DonutYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Frosted DonutYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Frosted with Sprinkles DonutYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Headlight DonutYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Long JohnYesYesYesYes
Cinnamon DonutYesYesYesYes
Cinnamon StickYesYesYesYes
Coconut DonutYesYesYesYesYes
Coffee RollYesYesYesYes
Double Chocolate DonutYesYesYesYes
French CrullerYesYesYesYes
Frosted Vanilla Crème DonutYesYesYesYes
Glazed Blueberry DonutYesYesYesYes
Glazed Chocolate DonutYesYesYesYes
Glazed Chocolate StickYesYesYesYes
Glazed DonutYesYesYesYes
Glazed Jelly DonutYesYesYesYes
Glazed Jelly StickYesYesYesYes
Glazed StickYesYesYesYes
Glazed Strawberry DonutYesYesYesYes
Jelly DonutYesYesYesYes
Jelly StickYesYesYesYes
Lemon DonutYesYesYesYes
Lemon StickYesYesYesYes
Maple Crème DonutYesYesYesYes
Maple Crème StickYesYesYesYes
Maple Frosted DonutYesYesYesYes
Maple Vanilla Crème DonutYesYesYesYes
Old Fashioned DonutYesYesYesYes
Peanut DonutYesYesYesYesYes
Plain StickYesYesYesYes
Powdered DonutYesYesYesYes
Powdered StickYesYesYesYes
Sour Cream DonutYesYesYesYes
Strawberry Frosted DonutYesYesYesYes
Strawberry Frosted with Sprinkles DonutYesYesYesYes
Sugared DonutYesYesYesYes
Sugared StickYesYesYesYes
Taillight DonutYesYesYesYes
Toasted Coconut DonutYesYesYesYesYes
Vanilla Crème DonutYesYesYesYes
Vanilla Frosted DonutYesYesYesYes
Vanilla Frosted Sprinkles DonutYesYesYesYes
Vanilla Headlight DonutYesYesYesYes
Vanilla Long JohnYesYesYesYes
ÉclairYesYesYesYes
Apple Streusel DonutYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Coconut DonutYesYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Crème StickYesYesYesYes
Crème Delight DonutYesYesYesYes
French Apple DonutYesYesYesYes
Glazed Lemon DonutYesYesYesYes
Indy Crème DonutYesYesYesYes
Maple Long John DonutYesYesYesYes
Marble Frosted DonutYesYesYesYes
New Yorker DonutYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Frosted with Halloween Sprinkles DonutYesYesYesYes
Pumpkin DonutYesYesYesYes
Spider DonutYesYesYesYes
Strawberry Frosted with Halloween Sprinkles DonutYesYesYesYes
Vanilla Frosted with Halloween Sprinkles DonutYesYesYesYes
Birdland DonutYesYesYesYes
Chocolate Frosted with Chocolate Sprinkles DonutYesYesYesYes
Cleveland Guardians DonutYesYesYesYes
Dodgers DonutYesYesYesYes
Fenway Faithful DonutYesYesYesYes
Guava DonutYesYesYesYes
Inter Miami DonutYesYesYesYes
Orioles Magic DonutYesYesYesYes
Padres DonutYesYesYesYes
Pittsburgh Crème DonutYesYesYesYes
Pittsburgh Penguins DonutYesYesYesYes
Poe's Purple DonutYesYesYesYes
Raven's Flock DonutYesYesYesYes
Redland DonutYesYesYesYes
Reds DonutYesYesYesYes
The GOAT DonutYesYesYesYes

“Yes” means Dunkin' lists the allergen as an ingredient. A blank cell means the allergen is not listed for the item, which is not a guarantee it is absent. Filtering also hides items that are not in the allergen guide.

Other sections of the Dunkin' menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Dunkin', Dunkin' Nutrition Guide (PDF) Covers nutrition and menu · Last updated 09-21-2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  2. 2
    Dunkin', Dunkin' Allergen and Ingredient Guide (PDF) Covers allergens and ingredients · Last updated 09-21-2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  3. 3
    Dunkin', Dunkin' Nutrition & Allergy Information page Covers menu · Internet Archive copy, October 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it