ChainMenus

US chain restaurant menus, nutrition and allergens

Subway Wraps: menu nutrition

Values converted by script from official files; text drafted with AI assistance From Subway’s nutrition information Last checked How pages are made
Grilled tortilla wrap cut in half with fries on a blue plate
Illustrative photo, not Subway’s product · Nadin Sh / Pexels · About our photos

Subway lists 26 items under Wraps. Across every size, the lowest in calories is the Veggie Delite Wrap at 400 and the highest is the Meatball Pepperoni Wrap at 1,050.

Values include the 12" wrap, cheese, select fresh vegetables and a footlong meat portion.

At each item’s first listed size, the most protein is in the 5 Meat Italian Wrap (65 g), the least sodium in the Veggie Delite Wrap (810 mg) and the most sugar in the Sweet Onion Chicken Teriyaki Wrap (25 g). One of the 26 items is under 500 calories. For the whole menu ranked, see high-protein items at Subway and low-calorie items at Subway.

Nutrition for every item

Select a column to sort

calories
Subway Wraps: calories and nutrients per serving
Steak Philly Wrap7103511565461,970
Chipotle Philly Wrap7003211565472,090
Steak & Bacon Wrap8804615586582,100
Grilled Chicken Wrap680319555481,240
Chicken & Bacon Ranch Wrap8404514576551,990
Honey Mustard Chicken Wrap670299587451,830
Sweet Onion Chicken Teriyaki Wrap6301867725441,830
B.M.T. Wrap8705417585382,470
Spicy Italian Wrap1,0107023584372,780
5 Meat Italian Wrap1,0005618617653,350
Meatball Marinara Wrap89050187610392,230
Meatball Pepperoni Wrap1,05064247711452,820
Oven-Roasted Turkey Wrap610287544371,780
Black Forest Ham Wrap630308586351,850
Roast Beef Wrap670298587461,720
Cold Cut Combo Wrap7204210554332,110
Tuna Wrap9106112534391,430
Veggie Delite Wrap40015554415810
All American Club Wrap7704112587432,360
Subway Club Wrap700319598482,440
Big Hot Pastrami Wrap1,0307229555423,040
B.L.T. Wrap7304412545291,340
Buffalo Chicken Wrap640268586452,580
Turkey & Ham Wrap620287565361,810
Pizza Sub Wrap7304315574282,090
Veggie Patty Wrap740337889251,650

A blank cell means Subway does not publish that value. Each item’s page has every size and the full nutrition facts with % Daily Value. To add up a whole order, use the Subway nutrition calculator.

Allergens

None of the 26 items in this section are listed in Subway’s allergen information, so this site cannot show their allergens. That does not mean they are free of allergens: ask the restaurant before ordering if you have a food allergy. Items from other sections are in the Subway allergen menu.

Other sections of the Subway menu

Full menu

Sources

  1. 1
    Subway, U.S. Nutrition Information Covers nutrition and menu · October 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026
  2. 2
    Subway, U.S. Allergy and Sensitivity Information Covers allergens · October 2026 · Checked 8 Oct 2026

Spotted a value that differs from the chain’s current information? Report it